SSOFISoFi Technologies Inc.

SoFi Technologies Inc.

SOFI

$14.77-0.87%

End of day · as of Oct 22, 2026, 8:00 PM ET

1D · 1W · 1M · 3M · YTD · 1Y · 5Y · AllLive SOFI chart
  • Mkt cap

    $22.25B

  • EV/Sales

    28.0

  • P/E ratio

    N/A

  • FY2025 Revenue

    $619.35M

  • EPS (TTM)

    $0.49

  • Gross Margin (FY2025)

    1.67%

  • Profit Margin (FY2025)

    77.71%

  • Beta

    N/A

  • Div yield

    N/A

  • Sector

    Financials

SOFI — SoFi Technologies Inc. · rev $619.4M

SOFI Key Statistics

  • Market Cap: $22.25B
  • P/B Ratio: 2.07
  • Previous Close: $14.90
  • Volume: 40,821,353
  • Day Range: $14.57 – $15.07

SoFi Technologies Inc. latest statements (FY2025)

Latest cached year on this hub. Full SOFI income, balance, and cash tables.

  • Revenue$619.4M
  • Net Income$481.3M
  • Total Assets$50.66B
  • Free Cash Flow-$3.98B

SOFI recent filings

SOFI FAQ

What industry is SOFI in?

SoFi Technologies Inc. (SOFI) is a credit services company in the Financial Services sector.

What are SOFI's latest revenue and net income?

Latest cached SoFi Technologies Inc. (SOFI) revenue for Dec 31, 2025 was $619.4M. Net income was $481.3M. Statements: https://lician.com/financials/sofi

What is SOFI's market cap?

SoFi Technologies Inc. (SOFI) market capitalization is $22.25B on the latest cached snapshot.

What are SOFI's previous close, day range, and volume?

SoFi Technologies Inc. (SOFI) cached previous close $14.90; day range $14.57 – $15.07; volume 40,821,353. Session quote: https://lician.com/quote/sofi

When was SOFI's latest earnings event?

SoFi Technologies Inc. (SOFI) latest cached earnings event is "SOFI earnings" on Aug 4, 2026. Earnings calendar: https://lician.com/earnings

What is the latest SOFI SEC filing?

The latest cached SOFI filing is 8-K · Jul 29, 2026. Filings: https://lician.com/sec/sofi

Live SOFI terminal loads when you scroll near this section.